Mentorer 2019/2020


Klass

Mentor

Signatur

BA17/VF17

Anders Gyllensten

Ga

BA18/VF18

Magnus Pettersson

Pma

BA18/VF18

Anders Gyllensten

Ga

BF17

Maria Andersson

Ao

BF17

Johan Pettersson Zimmergren

Pj

BF18

Camilla Daher

Da

BF19

Magnus Persson

Pmg

BF19

Patrice Wahlin

Wp

EE17

Fredrik Bjärsholm

Bf

EE18

Christer Skärin

Sr

EE19

Hilma Carlsson

Chn

EK17a

Sidsel Waern

Wr

EK17a

Eva-Marie Thoursie

Tem

EK17b

Lena Sjögren

EK17b

Johan Jungå

Jj

EK18a

Fredrik Ring

Rf

EK18a

Joakim Storm

Jsm

EK18b

Thomas Hägg

Hg

EK18b

Caroline Johansson

Jo

EK19a

Jannie Hjortstam

Hm

EK19a

Johan Sellgren

Sj

EK19b

Marcus Frisk

Fm

EK19b

Maria Axenvall Svensson

Mas

ES17

Maria Boberg

Bm

ES18

Tobias Wirén

Tw

ES19

Christian Holmlund

Ch

FT17

Carina Ekström

Ea

FT17

Ola Andersson

Al

FT18

Christer Millberg

Mg

FT18

Morten Kringler

Km

FT19a

Morten Kringler

Km

FT19a

Ola Andersson

Al

FT19b

Anders Johansson

Ja

HA17

Alexandra Wikmyren

Aw

HA17

Andreea Movileanu

Mma

HA18

Tobias Pettersson

Pt

HA18

Michelle Storm

MSt

HA19

Marika Norrman Svensson

Pt

HA19

Patric Rönneke


HVO18

Kent Öhrn

Öh

HVO19

Kent Öhrn

Öh

IMA19a

Cecilia Persdotter Sjöberg

Pc

IMA19a

Johanna Håkansson


IMA19b

Mario de la Cuba

Ban

IMS19a

Lena Johansson

Jl

IMS19b

Aylin Buch

Ban

IMS17BF

Ingela Hägg

Hgj

IMS17FT

Päivi Linde

Np

IMS17IN

Magnus Petersson

Pmn

IMYBF18

Anneli Fredriksson

Fai

IMYBF19

Jakob Ekbolm

Ej

IMYFT18

Lars Petersson

PeL

IMYFT19

Roger Andersson

Anr

IMYIN19

Bozidar Lengel

Lbr

IMYRL18

Angelica Herdy

He

IMYIN19

Bozidar Lengel

Lbr

Ind. program Gysär

Charlotte Dahlqvist, Sofie Roman

Annika Johansson, B-I Friberg

NA17a

Aldijana Puskar Imsirovic

Api

NA17a

Marianne Axelsson

Am

NA17b

Marika Hevosmaa

Hv

NA17b

Jimmy Danielsson

Djy

NA17c

Martin Röllgårdh

Rd

NA17c

Gunnar Claesson

Cl

NA18a

Marianne Källstrand

Kd

NA18a

Tomas Jemsson

Jt

NA18b

Hans Olofsson

Oh

NA18b

Erik Kihlbom

Kek

NA18c

Håkan Gärdesmed

Gd

NA18c

William Svensson

Wsv

NA19a

Per-Ola Fredriksson

Fn

NA19a

Lena Pettersson

Ps

NA19b

Tommy Linde

Lt

NA19b

Margareta Norén

No

RL18

He


SA17a

Anders Eckerström

Ec

SA17a

Kristina Axelsson Zaheri

Az

SA17b

Ulf Therén

Tn

SA17b

Linda Steneros

Sl

SA18a

Marianne Gärdesmed

Mgä

SA18a

Jasenka Sataric

Sai

SA18b

Linda Steneros

Sl

SA18b

Mireya Zumalacarregui Hjelte

Zm

SA18c

Peter Lindell

Lp

SA18c

Tobias Wirén

Tw

SA19a

Maria Johansson

Jm

SA19a

Frida Björklund

Fbj

SA19b

Margaretha Marthasdotter Larsson

Mm

SA19b

Emma Clewåker

Oe

SA19c

Karolina Hamilton

Kha

SA19c

Martina Immonen

Mim

SNSAM17/18/19

Kent Öhrn, Charlotte Dahlqvist

Öh, Öh

TE17a

Ali Kautto

Ko

TE17a

Fredrik Ström

Sf

TE17b

Samuel Danielsson

Ds

TE17b

Anette Klasson

Kl

TE18a

Patrik Lindborg

Lpk

TE18a

Ann-Charlotte Hartig

Hc

TE18b

Erik Kihlbom

Kek

TE18b

Hans Olofsson

Oh

TE19a

Erik Catoni

Ce

TE19a

Camilla Karlsson

Kc

TE19b

Malin Trofast Gunnarsson

Mtg

TE19b

Nermin Imsirovic

Nmi

VO17

Sandra Ljungberg Karlsson

Lsa

VO17

Morgan Karlsson

Kam

VO19

Veronica Wilén

Wv


Reservation för ev ändringar

                  
Upp